1ère étape du Tour du Cantal 2014
Le classement les 67 km en 2h 02
1 FERRON Valentin U.V.POITIERS 2h02'40
2 PAGNAT Alexandre CREUSE OXYGENE 2h02'40
3 GAULTIER Thomas SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 2h02'40
4 BONNET Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE 2h02'40
5 LAFONT Grégory V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h02'40
6 GILLY Valentin U.V.LIMOUSINE 2h02'40
7 AUDIGIE Raphaël CA CASTELSARRASIN 2h02'40
8 PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT 2h02'40
9 COUILLEZ Lilian V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR 2h02'50
10 DUMORTIER Clement C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h03'10
11 ROMANOWSKI Alexis AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 2h04'40
12 DEBOTE Alexis V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h04'40
13 AUSSEL Julien SELECTION CD LOT 2h04'40
14 RELIAUD Alexis VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS 2h04'40
15 BLADOU Clément SELECTION CD LOT 2h04'40
16 POURRAT Adrien V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h04'50
17 COITEUX Valentin U.V.POITIERS 2h04'58
18 GRAND Antoine VELO CLUB DU VELAY 2h05'10
19 CAVAGNA Simon VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 2h05'10
20 TOURDE Victor A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h05'10
21 HERCHEL Dylan V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h05'10
22 GABRIEL Antoine U.V.LIMOUSINE 2h05'10
23 LAVALLADE Théo TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 2h05'20
24 PARREL Nicolas VC STE LIVRADE 2h05'20
25 RAYNAUD Loïc C.O.COURONNAIS 2h05'25
26 LE HENAFF Romain C.O.COURONNAIS 2h05'32
27 SALINAS Axel V.C. ROANNAIS 2h06'25
28 CHENAIS Pierre C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h06'25
29 BRAUD Clement U.V.POITIERS 2h06'25
30 JAUSSI Etienne V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h06'25
31 CHEVASSON Geoffrey AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 2h06'25
32 TOCABEN Joris SELECTION CD LOT 2h06'25
33 PRUNET Antoine A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h06'25
34 GOREZ Mason VELO CLUB DE RODEZ 2h06'25
35 HERBELIN Antoine TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL-GUYON 2h06'25
36 LACAILLE Alban C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h06'25
37 DETOSSE Vincent U.V.LIMOUSINE 2h06'25
38 MAURY Quentin U.C.CORREZIENNE 2h06'25
39 MORCRETTE Fabian VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 2h07'35
40 DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste V.C. ROANNAIS 2h07'35
41 GROLIER Quentin BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 2h08'40
42 TRICHOT Baptiste U.V.POITIERS 2h11'30
43 VIDAL Kevin VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 2h11'30
44 JULIEN Cédric V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR 2h11'30
45 OUVRARD Teddy U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2h11'40
46 PAILLER Anselme VELO CLUB DU VELAY 2h11'40
47 FOUCAULT Clément A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h11'45
48 BAUCHAUD Arthur U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2h11'45
49 BEYSSAC Florentin A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h12'25
50 AVANTURIER Lucien VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 2h13'50
51 GOURGOUILHON Maxime VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 2h13'50
52 CAZAGOU Loïc SELECTION CD LOT 2h14'50
53 GARRIVIER Baptiste V.C. ROANNAIS 2h14'50
54 LASSAIGNE Remi CR 4 CHEMINS ROANNE 2h14'50
55 SALINGARDES Paco SELECTION CD LOT 2h14'50
56 MARTEL Alban UNION CYCLISTE VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 2h16'10
57 SALVY Jules V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h16'10
58 VOLPI Pierre Jean A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h16'10
59 RICHE Loic C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h16'10
60 POMIES Léo SELECTION CD LOT 2h16'10
61 LAREURE Pierre UNION CYCLISTE VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN 2h16'10
62 FAJOUX Yann VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 2h16'10
63 HOURDEBAIGT Sébastien VC STE LIVRADE 2h16'10
64 CANO Roman VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 2h16'10
65 MACALI Yann VC STE LIVRADE 2h16'10
66 ZENDRINI Quentin U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 2h16'10
67 ARTAUD Tom E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h16'30
68 BOUCHUT Maximilien C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h16'50
69 GEY Vincent C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h16'50
70 CONSTANT Clément A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h17'05
71 BOUE MATHOU Antoine C.C. ST MARTINOIS 1h18'20
72 KOZDEBA Jérémy COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 2h18'52
73 PELLOUX Louis V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 2h20'15
74 PIZZO Fabien VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 2h22'10
75 CHAMBE Cyril C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h22'10
76 ROBERT Quentin A. C. V. AURILLACOIS 2h22'30
77 JANNIN Maxence C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h22'30
78 DESNOUX Antoine COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 2h24'10
79 DIVRANDE Lucas VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 2h24'10
80 SLIMAN Nathan VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 2h24'10
81 DALMON Dorian GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 2h24'10
82 COURIOL Pierre Alexandre VELO CLUB DU VELAY 2h24'10
83 RIVOIRE Maxence C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h24'10
84 FAYOLLE Celien C.C. ST MARTINOIS 2h24'10
Retrouvez toutes les informations et classements ICI
Par Brousse Patrick