Tour de l'Avenir 2014. Le Colombien Miguel Angel Lopez vainqueur final
Etape : St Michel de Maurienne - La Toussuire, 95,1 Kms :
1 25 Louis VERVAEKE BELGIQUE 03:05:44
2 71 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUSSIE 00:00:34
3 74 Alexey RIBALKIN RUSSIE 00:00:34
4 151 Miguel Angel LOPEZ COLOMBIE 00:00:34
5 174 Robert POWER AUSTRALIE 00:00:37
6 4 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRANCE 00:01:54
7 161 Emanuel BUCHMANN ALLEMAGNE 00:02:06
8 6 Jérémy MAISON FRANCE 00:03:24
9 181 Joaquim SILVA PORTUGAL 00:03:35
10 63 Sam OOMEN PAYS-BAS 00:05:51
11 43 Sindre LUNKE NORVEGE 00:06:31
12 103 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:06:31
13 83 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZAKHSTAN 00:06:40
14 173 Jack HAIG AUSTRALIE 00:06:40
15 93 Michael GOGL AUTRICHE 00:06:59
16 72 Ildar ARSLANOV RUSSIE 00:07:28
17 66 Lennard HOFSTEDE PAYS-BAS 00:08:00
18 95 Lukas POSTLBERGER AUTRICHE 00:08:52
19 152 Brayan RAMIREZ COLOMBIE 00:09:05
20 175 Campbell FLAKEMORE AUSTRALIE 00:09:05
21 86 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZAKHSTAN 00:09:10
22 136 Jeffrey PERRIN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:09:10
23 186 Ruben GUERREIRO PORTUGAL 00:09:12
24 162 Silvio HERKLOTZ ALLEMAGNE 00:09:57
25 176 Samuel SPOKES AUSTRALIE 00:11:25
26 11 Stefan KÜNG SUISSE 00:11:25
27 64 Timo ROOSEN PAYS-BAS 00:13:12
28 205 Anass AIT EL ABDIA CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 00:13:24
29 192 Domen NOVAK SLOVÉNIE 00:13:43
30 34 Soren KRAGH ANDERSEN DANEMARK 00:13:52
31 84 Artur FEDOSSEYEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:15:16
32 134 Logan OWEN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:16:09
33 22 Floris DE TIER BELGIQUE 00:16:52
34 73 Matvey MAMYKIN RUSSIE 00:16:54
35 85 Viktor OKISHEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:16:54
36 54 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POLOGNE 00:16:54
37 3 Quentin JAUREGUI FRANCE 00:17:34
38 105 Daniel PEARSON GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:17:50
39 191 Luka PIBERNIK SLOVÉNIE 00:18:12
40 131 Taylor (TJ) EISENHART ÉTATS-UNIS 00:18:18
41 51 Arkadiusz OWSIAN POLOGNE 00:18:42
42 23 Dylan TEUNS BELGIQUE 00:18:52
43 132 Alexey VERMEULEN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:18:52
44 185 Rafael Ferreira REIS PORTUGAL 00:18:52
45 126 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESPAGNE 00:18:52
46 196 Luka KOVACIC SLOVÉNIE 00:19:51
47 96 Sebastian SCHONBERGER AUTRICHE 00:21:25
48 164 Maximilian SCHACHMANN ALLEMAGNE 00:21:25
49 166 Christian MAGER ALLEMAGNE 00:21:25
50 41 Oskar SVENDSEN NORVEGE 00:21:25
51 35 Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN DANEMARK 00:21:25
52 201 Royner NAVARRO CALLE CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 00:21:25
53 65 Martijn TUSVELD PAYS-BAS 00:21:25
54 81 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:22:48
55 184 Ricardo FERREIRA PORTUGAL 00:23:40
56 133 Tyler WILLIAMS ÉTATS-UNIS 00:24:05
57 135 Yannick ECKMANN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:24:05
58 45 Fridtjof ROINAAS NORVEGE 00:24:05
59 44 Sven Erik BYSTROM NORVEGE 00:24:05
60 42 Odd Christian EIKING NORVEGE 00:24:05
61 46 Kristoffer SKJERPING NORVEGE 00:24:05
62 203 Caio GODOY ORMENESE CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 00:24:05
63 24 Loïc VLIEGEN BELGIQUE 00:24:28
64 13 Tom BOHLI SUISSE 00:24:38
65 12 Thery SCHIR SUISSE 00:24:38
66 1 Loïc CHETOUT FRANCE 00:24:38
67 61 Sjoerd GINNEKEN VAN PAYS-BAS 00:24:38
68 53 Bartosz WARCHOL POLOGNE 00:24:38
69 102 Scott DAVIES GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:24:38
70 172 Alexander CLEMENTS AUSTRALIE 00:24:38
71 182 Carlos RIBEIRO PORTUGAL 00:24:38
72 123 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESPAGNE 00:24:38
73 112 Davide MARTINELLI ITALIE 00:24:38
74 113 Gianni MOSCON ITALIE 00:24:38
75 114 Manuel SENNI ITALIE 00:24:38
76 116 Federico ZURLO ITALIE 00:24:38
77 171 Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIE 00:24:38
78 101 Owain DOULL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:24:38
79 82 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:24:38
80 52 Piotr BROZYNA POLOGNE 00:24:38
81 15 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUISSE 00:24:38
82 124 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESPAGNE 00:24:38
83 5 Guillaume MARTIN FRANCE 00:24:38
84 141 Alex KIRSCH LUXEMBOURG 00:25:50
85 163 Matthias PLARRE ALLEMAGNE 00:27:55
86 165 Mario VOGT ALLEMAGNE 00:27:55
87 193 Gasper KATRASNIK SLOVÉNIE 00:29:22
88 195 Rok KOROSEC SLOVÉNIE 00:29:22
89 14 Fabian LIENHARD SUISSE 00:29:22
90 16 Lukas SPENGLER SUISSE 00:30:19
91 26 Jean-Albert CARNEVALI BELGIQUE 00:30:38
92 204 Christofer JURADO LOPEZ CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 00:32:25
93 145 Massimo MORABITO LUXEMBOURG 00:33:59
94 153 Carlos Mario RAMIREZ COLOMBIE 00:33:59
95 156 Fernando GAVIRIA COLOMBIE 00:33:59
96 155 Rodrigo CONTRERAS COLOMBIE 00:33:59
97 56 Patryk STOSZ POLOGNE 00:33:59
98 121 Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI ESPAGNE 00:33:59
94 Dennis PAULUS AUTRICHE Abandon
32 Mads PEDERSEN DANEMARK Abandon
122 Oscar GONZALEZ BREA ESPAGNE Abandon
55 Jakub KACZMAREK POLOGNE Abandon
115 Giulio CICCONE ITALIE Abandon
106 Jake KELLY GRANDE-BRETAGNE Abandon
125 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESPAGNE Abandon
62 Derk Abel BECKERINGH PAYS-BAS Abandon
154 Daniel ROZO COLOMBIE Abandon
Général :
1 151 Miguel Angel LOPEZ COLOMBIE 23:54:28
2 174 Robert POWER AUSTRALIE 00:00:30
3 74 Alexey RIBALKIN RUSSIE 00:00:44
4 71 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUSSIE 00:00:51
5 25 Louis VERVAEKE BELGIQUE 00:01:15
6 4 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRANCE 00:02:25
7 161 Emanuel BUCHMANN ALLEMAGNE 00:03:16
8 181 Joaquim SILVA PORTUGAL 00:05:37
9 6 Jérémy MAISON FRANCE 00:05:54
10 103 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:08:56
11 43 Sindre LUNKE NORVEGE 00:09:36
12 173 Jack HAIG AUSTRALIE 00:09:47
13 63 Sam OOMEN PAYS-BAS 00:11:29
14 186 Ruben GUERREIRO PORTUGAL 00:12:24
15 93 Michael GOGL AUTRICHE 00:12:34
16 86 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZAKHSTAN 00:15:43
17 162 Silvio HERKLOTZ ALLEMAGNE 00:19:08
18 136 Jeffrey PERRIN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:19:35
19 95 Lukas POSTLBERGER AUTRICHE 00:20:11
20 72 Ildar ARSLANOV RUSSIE 00:22:05
21 73 Matvey MAMYKIN RUSSIE 00:23:02
22 23 Dylan TEUNS BELGIQUE 00:23:05
23 152 Brayan RAMIREZ COLOMBIE 00:25:38
24 192 Domen NOVAK SLOVÉNIE 00:26:33
25 42 Odd Christian EIKING NORVEGE 00:27:02
26 83 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZAKHSTAN 00:29:14
27 5 Guillaume MARTIN FRANCE 00:29:41
28 66 Lennard HOFSTEDE PAYS-BAS 00:33:23
29 132 Alexey VERMEULEN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:34:57
30 64 Timo ROOSEN PAYS-BAS 00:35:13
31 176 Samuel SPOKES AUSTRALIE 00:36:31
32 11 Stefan KÜNG SUISSE 00:37:14
33 34 Soren KRAGH ANDERSEN DANEMARK 00:37:57
34 102 Scott DAVIES GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:39:07
35 191 Luka PIBERNIK SLOVÉNIE 00:40:30
36 51 Arkadiusz OWSIAN POLOGNE 00:42:07
37 105 Daniel PEARSON GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:42:48
38 82 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:42:57
39 84 Artur FEDOSSEYEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:43:06
40 96 Sebastian SCHONBERGER AUTRICHE 00:43:11
41 3 Quentin JAUREGUI FRANCE 00:44:47
42 85 Viktor OKISHEV KAZAKHSTAN 00:44:54
43 53 Bartosz WARCHOL POLOGNE 00:44:54
44 116 Federico ZURLO ITALIE 00:45:42
45 22 Floris DE TIER BELGIQUE 00:45:50
46 131 Taylor (TJ) EISENHART ÉTATS-UNIS 00:47:03
47 184 Ricardo FERREIRA PORTUGAL 00:47:20
48 65 Martijn TUSVELD PAYS-BAS 00:48:16
49 196 Luka KOVACIC SLOVÉNIE 00:49:31
50 124 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESPAGNE 00:50:17
51 126 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESPAGNE 00:50:26
52 166 Christian MAGER ALLEMAGNE 00:51:28
53 113 Gianni MOSCON ITALIE 00:51:59
54 46 Kristoffer SKJERPING NORVEGE 00:52:10
55 134 Logan OWEN ÉTATS-UNIS 00:52:30
56 205 Anass AIT EL ABDIA CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 00:52:53
57 175 Campbell FLAKEMORE AUSTRALIE 00:53:23
58 52 Piotr BROZYNA POLOGNE 00:54:28
59 35 Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN DANEMARK 00:54:38
60 164 Maximilian SCHACHMANN ALLEMAGNE 00:56:15
61 114 Manuel SENNI ITALIE 00:57:05
62 165 Mario VOGT ALLEMAGNE 00:57:06
63 44 Sven Erik BYSTROM NORVEGE 00:58:07
64 141 Alex KIRSCH LUXEMBOURG 00:59:26
65 101 Owain DOULL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 00:59:32
66 24 Loïc VLIEGEN BELGIQUE 01:00:50
67 1 Loïc CHETOUT FRANCE 01:01:24
68 201 Royner NAVARRO CALLE CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 01:03:22
69 15 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUISSE 01:03:57
70 12 Thery SCHIR SUISSE 01:04:33
71 41 Oskar SVENDSEN NORVEGE 01:04:35
72 185 Rafael Ferreira REIS PORTUGAL 01:06:29
73 171 Caleb EWAN AUSTRALIE 01:06:46
74 13 Tom BOHLI SUISSE 01:07:02
75 81 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN 01:07:28
76 203 Caio GODOY ORMENESE CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 01:07:47
77 61 Sjoerd GINNEKEN VAN PAYS-BAS 01:08:48
78 204 Christofer JURADO LOPEZ CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME 01:10:17
79 54 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POLOGNE 01:10:32
80 182 Carlos RIBEIRO PORTUGAL 01:13:14
81 45 Fridtjof ROINAAS NORVEGE 01:14:59
82 123 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESPAGNE 01:15:32
83 135 Yannick ECKMANN ÉTATS-UNIS 01:16:16
84 163 Matthias PLARRE ALLEMAGNE 01:18:08
85 133 Tyler WILLIAMS ÉTATS-UNIS 01:18:34
86 155 Rodrigo CONTRERAS COLOMBIE 01:20:03
87 14 Fabian LIENHARD SUISSE 01:20:04
88 26 Jean-Albert CARNEVALI BELGIQUE 01:20:24
89 153 Carlos Mario RAMIREZ COLOMBIE 01:20:43
90 156 Fernando GAVIRIA COLOMBIE 01:21:03
91 121 Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI ESPAGNE 01:23:23
92 172 Alexander CLEMENTS AUSTRALIE 01:24:30
93 16 Lukas SPENGLER SUISSE 01:25:18
94 112 Davide MARTINELLI ITALIE 01:27:44
95 195 Rok KOROSEC SLOVÉNIE 01:30:06
96 193 Gasper KATRASNIK SLOVÉNIE 01:35:15
97 145 Massimo MORABITO LUXEMBOURG 01:39:45
98 56 Patryk STOSZ POLOGNE 01:54:08
Source matsport : link