Tour du Livradois Sud
Le Podium
Bastien Duculty
Retrouvez toutes les photos de cette journée ICI
Les Classements
Etape : Le Monestier -> Granval
1 DUCULTY BASTIEN V C CA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 02h46'19
2 URRUTY MAXIME CREUSE OXYGENE 02h46'59
3 PASCAL Gregory V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02h47'38
4 LAMIRAUD François V C C A TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 02h47'58
5 LAVAZZA NICOLO UC MONACO 02h47'58
6 DRAPERI MATTEO UC MONACO 02h47'58
7 OLIVIER Benjamin V.C. CALADOIS 02h47'58
8 BATONDOR Benoit V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02h47'58
9 BERARD Mickaël VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 02h47'58
10 GREENE Edward U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 02h47'58
11 AMARTIN Kévin U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE 02h47'58
12 DEBORDE Brice E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 02h47'58
13 THOMASSON Nicolas V C C A TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 02h49'17
14 FARANTAKIS Stelios U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 02h52'03
15 PLA Cédric U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE 02h52'03
16 CORNET Cédric U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE 02h52'10
17 SOLEILHAC Florent VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 02h53'52
18 VINCENT Thomas VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 02h54'15
19 AGOSTINI Christopher BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 02h54'54
20 MORANDINI Damien U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE 02h54'54
21 JACQUAMET Quentin V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 02h55'01
22 KARPIUK Adrian U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 03h00'10
23 CHAZEL LAVILLE Levyn U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 03h01'08
24 DI MANNO Alexis VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h01'08
25 ZUBENKO MYKYTA UC MONACO 03h01'08
26 BARBEZAT Martial V.C. ROANNAIS 03h01'08
27 VINCENT Frédéric VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h01'08
28 PONTAL Jordan U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 03h01'08
29 JACQUAMET Mael V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 03h01'08
30 DIDIER Julien V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 03h01'08
31 COUDERC Antoine V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR 03h01'08
32 DI MANNO Dominique VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h01'08
33 BERNARD FRANCK VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h01'08
34 PERRIER Loïc V C C A TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 03h01'08
35 GRIMSEY Stuart BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 03h01'08
36 CHATZAKIS Panagiotis U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 03h01'08
37 PUNTSO Endrick V C C A TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 03h01'08
38 CISMONDI ANDREA UC MONACO 03h01'08
39 MIOLANE Cédric VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h01'08
40 JACQUEMOND Cyril VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 03h07'24
41 KERGUEN JORDAN TEAM U ANJOU 49 03h20'03
Merci à Hélène Vialle pour les classements
Par Brousse Patrick