RG | DOS | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | REG | Hre | Mn | Sec |
1 | 31 | VERNET Frédéric | U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE | 0 | 2 | 31 | 24 |
2 | 52 | PEREIRA | V. C. COURNON D`AUV | 0 | 2 | 31 | 59 |
3 | 96 | RUFFAUT | U. C CREUZIER LE Vieux | 0 | 2 | 31 | 59 |
4 | 108 | PERRET | GRENOBLE METROPOLE C 38 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 59 |
5 | 14 | VINCENT | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 0 | 2 | 31 | 59 |
6 | 70 | LEMOINE | E C Montmarault Montluçon | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 |
7 | 83 | COUDERC Elie | V. C. PAYS DE ST-Flour | 0 | 2 | 32 | 11 |
8 | 118 | LE CALVEZ | UC DIGOINAISE | 0 | 2 | 32 | 26 |
9 | 109 | BONNEFOY | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE | 0 | 2 | 32 | 58 |
10 | 59 | MORANDINI | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 0 | 2 | 33 | 18 |
11 | 105 | DEBORDE | E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND | 0 | 2 | 34 | 29 |
12 | 26 | DUPUIS | U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE | 0 | 2 | 34 | 46 |
13 | 110 | PLA | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | 0 | 2 | 36 | 31 |
14 | 71 | MARANDOLA | E C Montmarault Montluçon | 0 | 2 | 37 | 23 |
15 | 114 | VINCENT | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 0 | 2 | 37 | 53 |
16 | 113 | SOLEILHAC | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 0 | 2 | 39 | 16 |
17 | 33 | GALTIE | R. O. MOULINS YZEURE | 0 | 2 | 40 | 0 |
18 | 122 | PELTIER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 15 |
19 | 117 | COZZI | UC DIGOINAISE | 0 | 2 | 42 | 45 |
20 | 111 | CHARREL | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 0 | 2 | 43 | 42 |
21 | 41 | ROUX | A. C. CUSSET | 0 | 2 | 45 | 35 |
22 | 60 | ORTEGA | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 0 | 2 | 47 | 3 |
23 | 61 | PRISSAT | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 0 | 2 | 48 | 11 |
24 | 120 | PELTIER | VELO CLUB RIOMOIS | 0 | 2 | 58 | 30 |
25 | 106 | MAS | E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
CLASSEMENT GENERAL APRES LA 2EME ETAPE :
| NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | PEREIRA | V. C. COURNON D`AUV | 140 |
2 | VERNET Frédéric | U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE | 121 |
3 | SARREAU | GUIDON CHALETTOIS | 120 |
4 | RAIM | CR4 CHEMiNS/ROANNE | 90 |
5 | VINCENT | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 80 |
6 | BARROSO | U.V. Aube | 75 |
| RUFFAUT | U.C.Creuzier le vieux | 75 |
8 | LAFFAIRE | V.C.COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 60 |
| PERRET | Grenoble Métropole C38 | 60 |
10 | TALOBRE | V. C. COURNON D`AUV | 40 |
| LEMOINE | E.C. Montmarault Montluçon | 40 |
12 | COUDERC Elie | V. C. PAYS DE ST-Flour | 36 |
13 | FINOT | GUIDON CHALETTOIS | 35 |
14 | LE CALVEZ | U.C.Digoin | 30 |
15 | WIGHT | CR4 CHEMiNS/ROANNE | 25 |
| BONNEFOY | E.C. ST ETIENNE - Loire | 25 |
17 | MORANDINI | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 21 |
18 | HEFFERNAN | VELO CLUB RIOMOIS | 20 |
19 | GALTIE | R. O. MOULINS YZEURE | 19 |
20 | DUPUIS | U. S. P. ISSOIRIENNE | 17 |
21 | DEBORDE | E.C. Clermont FD | 15 |
22 | CALLAOU Yvan | CR4 CHEMiNS/ROANNE | 13 |
23 | BRUGERON | U.C ST CHELY D`Apcher | 11 |
| PLA | Vélo Club du Velay | 11 |
24 | MARANDOLA | E C Montmarault Montluçon | 10 |
25 | FAUSSURIER | CR4 CHEMiNS/ROANNE | 9 |
26 | AMARTIN | V. C. COURNON D`AUV | 7 |
| VINCENT THOMAS | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 7 |
28 | SOLEILHAC | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 5 |
| SOLEILHAC | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS | 5 |
30 | DEVERCHERE | CR4 CHEMiNS/ROANNE | 3 |
| DUREY | U.C. DIGOIN | 3 |
32 | GIACOMAZZI | A. V. CLUB NIMOIS | 2 |
| PRISSAT | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 2 |
| ORTEGA | E. C. CLERMONT-FD | 2 |
| COZZI | U.C. DIGOIN | 2 |
Merci à Cécile Callaou pour les résultats...
Par Corentin Ville